Andrews Val (676 results)

Language: English
Published by Breese Books Ltd 2000
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 16 of 19. Book 16 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.62
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books Ltd 1999
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 6 of 19. Book 6 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.93
£ 2.62 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books Ltd 2000
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 16 of 19. Book 16 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.93
£ 2.62 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books 2023
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 9 of 19. Book 9 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.15
£ 2.62 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books Ltd 2000
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 16 of 19. Book 16 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books Ltd 2000
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 16 of 19. Book 16 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 5.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books Ltd 1999
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 6 of 19. Book 6 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.01
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books Ltd 1995
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 3 of 19. Book 3 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 5.01
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books Ltd 1995
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 3 of 19. Book 3 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, U.S.A.Idaho Youth Ranch Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.93
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book… may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books Ltd 1995
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 3 of 19. Book 3 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.01
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books Ltd 1995
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 3 of 19. Book 3 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.32
£ 2.62 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books Ltd 1995
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 3 of 19. Book 3 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.01
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books Ltd 1999
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 6 of 19. Book 6 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.01
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books Ltd 1995
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 3 of 19. Book 3 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.01
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books 1995
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 3 of 19. Book 3 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: Bookmans, tucson, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 1.93
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Acceptable. Some general wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books Ltd 1999
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 6 of 19. Book 6 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: Bookmans, tucson, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 1.93
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Acceptable. Some general wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books Ltd 2000
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 16 of 19. Book 16 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: Bookmans, tucson, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.93
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Some general wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

Language: English
Published by Baker Street Studios Limited 1997
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 6 of 19. Book 6 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.05
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Baker Street Studios Limited 1997
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 6 of 19. Book 6 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.05
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Baker Street Studios Limited 1997
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 6 of 19. Book 6 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.05
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books 2023
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 9 of 19. Book 9 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books Ltd 1999
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 11 of 19. Book 11 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.21
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books Ltd 1999
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 6 of 19. Book 6 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.21
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books 2023
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 9 of 19. Book 9 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books 2023
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 9 of 19. Book 9 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books 2023
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 9 of 19. Book 9 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books Ltd 1999
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 11 of 19. Book 11 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 5.36
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books Ltd 1999
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 11 of 19. Book 11 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 5.36
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books Ltd 1999
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 11 of 19. Book 11 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 5.36
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Breese Books Ltd 1999
Series: The Sherlock Mysteries, Book 11 of 19. Book 11 of 19 - The Sherlock Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.71
£ 2.62 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.