Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 1519704976 ISBN 13: 9781519704979
Seller: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Hanson, Travis (illustrator). Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Language: English
Published by Königshausen & Neumann, 2008
ISBN 10: 3826039386 ISBN 13: 9783826039386
Seller: Bibliomadness, Worthington, MA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: New. Text believed to be in German, not sure if any of it is in English, though the title does show the English and German. Brand new in shrink wrap and never opened. Minor wear to shrink wrap. Ships immediately.
Language: English
Published by Modiphius Entertainment, 2015
ISBN 10: 1987916174 ISBN 13: 9781987916171
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Conceptopolis; Eren Arik; Domenico Neziti; Denis Loedner; Maciej Kuczynski (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Published by Metal Weave Games, 2015
Seller: Oblivion Books, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Hardcover. Clean text - NO writing, NO highlighting to text. Very good+ Oversized. Clean text -- NO writing, NO highlighting to text.ÂPLEASE NOTE: Domestic US media (standard) US orders ONLY. NO international orders.
Language: English
Published by The Indie Game Developer Network, 2016
ISBN 10: 1987916204 ISBN 13: 9781987916201
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. Arik, Eren (illustrator). 72 pages. 10.00x7.00x0.17 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Modiphius Entertainment, 2015
ISBN 10: 1987916174 ISBN 13: 9781987916171
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United Kingdom
Condition: Like New. Conceptopolis; Eren Arik; Domenico Neziti; Denis Loedner; Maciej Kuczynski (illustrator). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Condition: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Hardcover. Clean text - NO writing, NO highlighting to text. Lightly bumped at head fore-edge corner. Very good- Oversized. Clean text -- NO writing, NO highlighting to text.ÂPLEASE NOTE: Domestic US media (standard) US orders ONLY. NO international orders.
Published by Metal Weave Games, 2015
Seller: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1519590407 ISBN 13: 9781519590404
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. Nuñez De Castro Torres, Carlos (illustrator). 102 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.26 inches. This item is printed on demand.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: Outer Print, Richmond, VA, U.S.A.
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: New. 1st Edition. Fine two volume set housed in a Fine illustrated slipcase. This is a NEW set and is still sealed in the publisher's plastic wrap. Unread and unopened.
Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 193.66
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
£ 193.65
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
£ 215.40
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by WOLTERS KLUWER LAW & BUSINESS, 2018
ISBN 10: 9041186247 ISBN 13: 9789041186249
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Gebunden. Condition: New.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 1st.
Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1534945040 ISBN 13: 9781534945043
Seller: CitiRetail, Stevenage, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: new. Arik, Eren (illustrator). Paperback. Art from the Non-Player Cards Kickstarter This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1534945040 ISBN 13: 9781534945043
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United Kingdom
£ 93.69
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback / softback. Condition: New. Arik, Eren (illustrator). This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.