Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by QED Publishing, a division of Quarto Publishing plc, 2013
ISBN 10: 1781710821 ISBN 13: 9781781710821
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by QED Publishing, a division of Quarto Publishing plc, 2013
ISBN 10: 1781710821 ISBN 13: 9781781710821
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Powerhouse Publishing (Big Bear Lake, CA), 1995
ISBN 10: 0941975339 ISBN 13: 9780941975339
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Thomas Nelson (edition NCV), 1996
ISBN 10: 0849962684 ISBN 13: 9780849962684
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. NCV. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
paperback. Condition: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Language: English
Published by Sourced Media Books (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10: 1945431148 ISBN 13: 9781945431142
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10: 1517515084 ISBN 13: 9781517515089
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Seller: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Language: English
Published by Whitaker House (edition ), 2000
ISBN 10: 0883686252 ISBN 13: 9780883686256
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.