Pamela J Russell (58 results)

- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Thomas Nelson Pub Date: 9/22/1998 Binding: Paperback Pages: 84 First edition.

Language: English
Published by Thomas Nelson Inc., Nashville, Tennessee 1998
- Softcover
Seller: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, U.S.A.Christian Book Store
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.16
£ 3.74 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Good. Age 10-14 (Touched By An Angel Series, No 2).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.44
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.85
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.85
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

Washday Collectibles (A Schiffer Book for Collectors)
Apkarian-Russell, Pamela E.,Russell, Apkarian,E., Pamela,Russell, Christopher J.,Davis, Colin
- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.65
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Collector's Guide to Salem Witchcraft & Souvenirs
Apkarian-Russell, Pamela E.; Russell, Christopher J. (PHT); Russell, Christopher J.
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 12.90
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Collector's Guide to Salem Witchcraft & Souvenirs
Apkarian-Russell, Pamela E.; Russell, Christopher J. (PHT); Russell, Christopher J.
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.85
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Published by Center for the Arts 1995
- Softcover
Seller: The Oregon Room - Well described books!, Phoenix, OR, U.S.A.The Oregon Room - Well described books!
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.53
£ 3.70 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. VG+, large softbound, tight & square, only very light shelfwear, no markings, a sound copy.

Washday Collectibles (A Schiffer Book for Collectors)
Apkarian-Russell, Pamela E., Davis, Colin, Russell, Apkarian, E., Pamela, Russell, Christopher J.
- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 14.24
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good.

Halloween : Collectible Decoration & Games
Apkarian-Russell, Pamela E.; Apkarian-Russell; Russell, Christopher J.
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 16.80
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by The Haworth Press, Inc., Binghamton, NY 1984
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Periodical
Seller: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, U.S.A.gearbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 14.85
£ 4.48 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Volume 8, No. 1, Spring 1984. 139 pp. Nearly flawless copy with tight binding, crisp pages and spotlessly clean text. Just some very minor shelf wear. ISSN: 0364-3107.

Washday Collectibles
Apkarian-Russell, Pamela E.; Russell, Apkarian; E., Pamela; Russell, Christopher J.; Davis, Colin
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 19.29
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 19.29
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Washday Collectibles
Apkarian-Russell, Pamela E.; Russell, Apkarian; E., Pamela; Russell, Christopher J.; Davis, Colin
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 20.07
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 20.21
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Halloween : Collectible Decoration & Games
Apkarian-Russell, Pamela E.; Apkarian-Russell; Russell, Christopher J.
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 20.51
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 19.43
£ 4.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Oversized.

- Softcover
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 19.62
£ 4.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Acceptable. reading copy w/markings inside Oversized.

- Softcover
Seller: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, CanadaAncient World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 19.27
£ 5.61 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Very Good. Light edgewear and minor rubbing to wraps. ; Catalogue is divided into several sections: Shaping, Decorating, Mistakes and Anomalies, Ceramics and Other Industries (by Murray McClellan) Artists in the Workshop, Selling and Shipping, and Collecting. ; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall; 84 pages.

Reinvented to Rise II: Stories of Perseverance, Strength and Courage
Tucker, Dr. Alethia; Russell, Dr Tabatha; Straker PhD, Pamela; Scott JD ML, Jacqueline R.; Martin, Kandie; Grant Briggs, Lyndia; Lee, Pixie; Hill, Dr Deidra
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 23.80
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
Published by Tampa, Florida (The Tampa Museum of Art) 1994
Seller: Ars Libri, Ltd. (ABAA), Charlestown, MA, U.S.A.Ars Libri, Ltd. (ABAA)
Contact seller4-star seller83, (1)pp. 46 plates, reference illus., text figs. 4to. Wraps. Published in conjunction with an exhibition at the Tampa Museum of Art, Tampa, Florida, Feb.-May 1994.

Washday Collectibles (A Schiffer Book for Collectors)
Apkarian-Russell, Pamela E., Russell, Apkarian, E., Pamela, Russell, Christopher J., Davis, Colin
- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 28.80
£ 9.06 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Num Pages: 160 pages, 568 color photos. BIC Classification: WC. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 279 x 216 x 13. Weight in Grams: 778. . 2000. Paperback. . . . .

Washday Collectibles (A Schiffer Book for Collectors)
Apkarian-Russell, Pamela E., Russell, Apkarian, E., Pamela, Russell, Christopher J., Davis, Colin
- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 34.28
£ 7.86 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Num Pages: 160 pages, 568 color photos. BIC Classification: WC. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 279 x 216 x 13. Weight in Grams: 778. . 2000. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

- Softcover
Seller: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 50.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 41.81
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 160 pages. 11.25x8.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.

Halloween: Collectible Decoration & Games
Pamela E. Apkarian-Russell/ Apkarian-Russell/ Christopher J. Russell
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 41.81
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. illustrated edition. 176 pages. 11.00x8.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.

- Hardcover
Seller: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 88.81
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

- Hardcover
Seller: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.Basi6 International
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 88.81
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.