Language: English
Published by DLCA Enterprises, LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615478018 ISBN 13: 9780615478012
Seller: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Language: English
Published by DLCA Enterprises, LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615478018 ISBN 13: 9780615478012
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by DLCA Enterprises, LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615478018 ISBN 13: 9780615478012
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by DLCA Enterprises, LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615478018 ISBN 13: 9780615478012
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by DLCA Enterprises, LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615478018 ISBN 13: 9780615478012
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by DLCA Enterprises, LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615478018 ISBN 13: 9780615478012
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by DLCA Enterprises, LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615478018 ISBN 13: 9780615478012
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by DLCA Enterprises, LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615478018 ISBN 13: 9780615478012
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by DLCA Enterprises, LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615478018 ISBN 13: 9780615478012
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by DLCA Enterprises, LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615478018 ISBN 13: 9780615478012
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by DLCA Enterprises, LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615478018 ISBN 13: 9780615478012
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by DLCA Enterprises, LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615478018 ISBN 13: 9780615478012
Seller: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Language: English
Published by DLCA Enterprises, LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615478018 ISBN 13: 9780615478012
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by DLCA Enterprises, LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615478018 ISBN 13: 9780615478012
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by DLCA Enterprises, LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615478018 ISBN 13: 9780615478012
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by DLCA Enterprises, LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615478018 ISBN 13: 9780615478012
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by DLCA Enterprises, LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615478018 ISBN 13: 9780615478012
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by The University of Akron Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 193560354X ISBN 13: 9781935603542
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by The University of Akron Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1935603647 ISBN 13: 9781935603641
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by The University of Akron Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 193560354X ISBN 13: 9781935603542
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by The University of Akron Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1935603647 ISBN 13: 9781935603641
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.