Shadow Tag

Raymond Khoury; Steve Berry

ISBN 10: 1539709337 ISBN 13: 9781539709336
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform
Used Paperback

From ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A. Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

AbeBooks Seller since 2 July 2009

This specific copy is no longer available. Here are our closest matches for Shadow Tag.

About this Item

Description:

May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Seller Inventory # G1539709337I4N00

Report this item

Bibliographic Details

Title: Shadow Tag
Publisher: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform
Binding: Paperback
Condition: Very Good
Dust Jacket Condition: No Jacket

Top Search Results from the AbeBooks Marketplace

Stock Image

Louise Erdrich
Published by Harper Perennial, 2011
ISBN 10: 0061536105 ISBN 13: 9780061536106
Used Softcover

Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Condition: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. Seller Inventory # WAL-C-5h-001741

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 0.77
£ 2.99 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Seller Image

Erdrich, Louise
Published by Harper Perennial, 2011
ISBN 10: 0061536105 ISBN 13: 9780061536106
Used Softcover

Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.

Seller rating 4 out of 5 stars 4-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Condition: good. Cover does not match photos; some content may vary from version shown. Seller Inventory # MINV.0061536105.G

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 1.04
£ 2.99 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Louise Erdrich
Published by Harper Collins, 2010
ISBN 10: 1616647450 ISBN 13: 9781616647452
Used Softcover

Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Condition: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price! Seller Inventory # BOS-A-01c-02535

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 1.24
£ 2.99 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Erdrich, Louise
Published by Harper Perennial, 2016
ISBN 10: 0061536105 ISBN 13: 9780061536106
New Soft cover

Seller: BookManBookWoman Books, Nashville, TN, U.S.A.

Seller rating 4 out of 5 stars 4-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Soft cover. Condition: New. Very good softcover book. Would be fine except for vertical crease from top to bottom of front cover and first few pages.Shelf 271.Binding is tight.//Pages are clean, legible, and bright // No previous owner names//No writing in the book margins or blank spaces // No underlining. No highlighting// No foxing// Not remainder marked //Not Ex Library// Not a Book Club. Seller Inventory # 335992

Contact seller

Buy New

£ 1.60
£ 5.21 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Seller Image

Erdrich, Louise
Published by Harper, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061536091 ISBN 13: 9780061536090
Used Hardcover

Seller: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Condition: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media. Seller Inventory # 3O6QYV001CVQ_ns

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 1.86
£ 2.99 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Louise Erdrich
Published by Harper Collins, 2010
ISBN 10: 1616647450 ISBN 13: 9781616647452
Used paperback

Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_459900187

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 2.32
£ 2.81 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Erdrich, Louise:
Published by Harper Perennial, 2011
ISBN 10: 0061536105 ISBN 13: 9780061536106
Used paperback

Seller: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, Germany

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

paperback. Condition: Befriedigend. Seiten; ehem. BÃchereiexemplar, Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! BN9940 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500. Seller Inventory # 1199049

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 2.39
£ 51.88 shipping
Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Seller Image

Erdrich, Louise
Published by Harper Perennial, 2011
ISBN 10: 0061536105 ISBN 13: 9780061536106
Used Softcover

Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United Kingdom

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers. Seller Inventory # rev4673984307

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 2.53
£ 5.50 shipping
Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Erdrich, Louise
Published by Harper Perennial, 2011
ISBN 10: 0061536105 ISBN 13: 9780061536106
Used Paperback

Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_398187662

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 2.71
£ 2.81 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Erdrich, Louise
Published by Harper Perennial, 2011
ISBN 10: 0061536105 ISBN 13: 9780061536106
Used Paperback

Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_458102678

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 2.89
£ 2.81 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

There are 195 more copies of this book

View all search results for this book