Magic Of Crystals, Colour & Chakra - Book Of Healing, Harmony & Wisdom For Body, Spirit & Home.

Lilly, Sue; Lilly, Simon; Martin, Stella; De Winter, Josephine; Hale, Gill

ISBN 10: 1844779149 ISBN 13: 9781844779147
Published by Hermes House, 2006
Used Soft cover

From World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A. Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

AbeBooks Seller since 20 December 2007

This specific item is no longer available.

About this Item

Description:

Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Seller Inventory # 00088804509

Report this item

Synopsis:

Excellent Condition. Minimal shelfwear. Pages Clean and Crisp. ***CUSTOMER SATISFACTION ****SHIPS IN 24 HOURS

"About this title" may belong to another edition of this title.

Bibliographic Details

Title: Magic Of Crystals, Colour & Chakra - Book Of...
Publisher: Hermes House
Publication Date: 2006
Binding: Soft cover
Condition: Good

Top Search Results from the AbeBooks Marketplace

Stock Image

SUE LILLY
Published by Hermes House, 2006
ISBN 10: 1844779149 ISBN 13: 9781844779147
Used Paperback

Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United Kingdom

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Seller Inventory # GOR001250843

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 0.75
£ 5.60 shipping
Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

Quantity: 2 available

Add to basket

Seller Image

SUE LILLY
Published by Hermes House, 2005
ISBN 10: 1844779149 ISBN 13: 9781844779147
Used Softcover

Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United Kingdom

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Condition: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind. Seller Inventory # rev8537581717

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 1.33
£ 11.80 shipping
Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Lilly, Sue; Lilly, Simon; Martin, Stella; De Winter, Josephine; Hale, Gill
Published by Hermes House, 2006
ISBN 10: 1844779149 ISBN 13: 9781844779147
Used Softcover

Seller: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, United Kingdom

Seller rating 4 out of 5 stars 4-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Condition: Good. Light scratches/scuffs/edgewear to softcover. Tanned textblock edge. Content is very good. Seller Inventory # 031450-11

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 3
£ 25 shipping
Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

SUE LILLY
Published by Hermes House, 2006
ISBN 10: 1844779149 ISBN 13: 9781844779147
Used Paperback

Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United Kingdom

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The Magic of Crystals: Colour & Chakra This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. . Seller Inventory # 7719-9781844779147

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 3.02
£ 4.12 shipping
Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

Quantity: 2 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Lill, Sue et al.
Published by Hermes House, 2006
ISBN 10: 1844779149 ISBN 13: 9781844779147
Used Paperback

Seller: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, United Kingdom

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Paperback. Condition: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Seller Inventory # CHL1029667

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 3.22
£ 10 shipping
Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

Quantity: 3 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Lill, Sue et al.
Published by Hermes House, 2006
ISBN 10: 1844779149 ISBN 13: 9781844779147
Used Paperback

Seller: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, United Kingdom

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Paperback. Condition: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Damaged book. Slightly damaged in some way typically, a grazed corner or torn cover. Seller Inventory # CHL10791131

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 3.22
£ 10 shipping
Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

SUE LILLY
Published by Hermes House 01/01/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 1844779149 ISBN 13: 9781844779147
Used Softcover

Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee. Seller Inventory # 6545-9781844779147

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 3.36
£ 6.98 shipping
Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

Quantity: 2 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Lilly, Sue; Lilly, Simon; Martin, Stella; De Winter, Josephine; Hale, Gill
Published by Hermes House, 2006
ISBN 10: 1844779149 ISBN 13: 9781844779147
Used paperback

Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_464531484

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 3.96
£ 2.80 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Lilly, Sue; Lilly, Simon; Martin, Stella; De Winter, Josephine; Hale, Gill
Published by Hermes House, 2006
ISBN 10: 1844779149 ISBN 13: 9781844779147
Used Paperback

Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_426447105

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 3.96
£ 2.60 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Lilly, Sue; Lilly, Simon; Martin, Stella; De Winter, Josephine; Hale, Gill
Published by Hermes House, 2006
ISBN 10: 1844779149 ISBN 13: 9781844779147
Used Paperback

Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_452278618

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 3.96
£ 2.80 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

There are 15 more copies of this book

View all search results for this book