Husband Project The 21 Days of

Lipp, Kathi

ISBN 10: 0736925228 ISBN 13: 9780736925228
Published by Harvest House Publishers, 2009
Used Soft cover

From World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A. Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

AbeBooks Seller since 20 December 2007

This specific item is no longer available.

About this Item

Description:

Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Seller Inventory # 00100291074

Report this item

Synopsis:

Husband Project, The

About the Author:

Kathi Lipp is a busy conference and retreat speaker, currently speaking each year to thousands of women throughout the United States. She is the author of The Husband Project and The Marriage Project and has had articles published in several magazines, including Today’ s Christian Woman and Discipleship Journal. Kathi and her husband, Roger, live in California and are the parents of four teenagers and young adults.

"About this title" may belong to another edition of this title.

Bibliographic Details

Title: Husband Project The 21 Days of
Publisher: Harvest House Publishers
Publication Date: 2009
Binding: Soft cover
Condition: Good

Top Search Results from the AbeBooks Marketplace

Stock Image

Lipp, Kathi
Published by Harvest House Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0736925228 ISBN 13: 9780736925228
Used Softcover

Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Condition: Very Good. 9780979264429. . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. Seller Inventory # WAL-W-1f-02197

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 1.03
£ 2.98 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Seller Image

Lipp, Kathi
Published by Harvest House Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0736925228 ISBN 13: 9780736925228
Used Softcover

Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.

Seller rating 4 out of 5 stars 4-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Condition: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Seller Inventory # MINV.0736925228.G

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 1.42
£ 2.98 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 2 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Lipp, Kathi
Published by Harvest House Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0736925228 ISBN 13: 9780736925228
Used Paperback

Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_467665472

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 2
£ 2.80 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Lipp, Kathi
Published by Harvest House Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0736925228 ISBN 13: 9780736925228
Used Paperback

Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_459052091

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 2.50
£ 2.80 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Lipp, Kathi
Published by Harvest House Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0736925228 ISBN 13: 9780736925228
Used Paperback

Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_428573172

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 2.50
£ 2.80 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Lipp, Kathi
Published by Harvest House Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0736925228 ISBN 13: 9780736925228
Used paperback

Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_451232552

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 2.51
£ 2.80 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Lipp, Kathi
Published by Harvest House Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0736925228 ISBN 13: 9780736925228
Used Softcover

Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Seller Inventory # 00101935420

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 2.90
Free Shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 10 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Lipp, Kathi
Published by Harvest House Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0736925228 ISBN 13: 9780736925228
Used Softcover

Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Seller Inventory # 00103128879

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 2.90
Free Shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Lipp, Kathi
Published by Harvest House Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0736925228 ISBN 13: 9780736925228
Used Softcover

Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Seller Inventory # 00100321273

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 2.90
Free Shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 19 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Lipp, Kathi
Published by Harvest House Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0736925228 ISBN 13: 9780736925228
Used Paperback

Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Paperback. Condition: Good. Seller Inventory # 0736925228-3-18399427

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 2.91
Free Shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

There are 29 more copies of this book

View all search results for this book