From Fear To Love

Bryan Post

ISBN 10: 0984080120 ISBN 13: 9780984080120
Published by Post Publishing, 2010
Used Soft cover

From Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A. Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

AbeBooks Seller since 23 November 2023

This specific item is no longer available.

About this Item

Description:

This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps. Seller Inventory # DBV.0984080120.A

Report this item

Bibliographic Details

Title: From Fear To Love
Publisher: Post Publishing
Publication Date: 2010
Binding: Soft cover
Illustrator: Mark Trotter
Condition: acceptable

Top Search Results from the AbeBooks Marketplace

Stock Image

Bryan Post
Published by Post Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984080120 ISBN 13: 9780984080120
Used Paperback

Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Mark Trotter (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_449891353

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 2.70
£ 2.61 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Bryan Post
Published by Post Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984080120 ISBN 13: 9780984080120
Used Paperback

Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Mark Trotter (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_460029511

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 2.88
£ 2.80 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Bryan Post
Published by Post Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984080120 ISBN 13: 9780984080120
Used Paperback

Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Mark Trotter (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_449844132

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 2.88
£ 2.80 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Bryan Post
Published by Post Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984080120 ISBN 13: 9780984080120
Used Paperback

Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Mark Trotter (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_440413123

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 2.88
£ 2.80 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Bryan Post
Published by Post Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984080120 ISBN 13: 9780984080120
Used Softcover

Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Condition: Very Good. Mark Trotter (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Seller Inventory # 00101846232

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 3.64
Free Shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 2 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Bryan Post
Published by Post Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984080120 ISBN 13: 9780984080120
Used Softcover

Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Condition: Good. Mark Trotter (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Seller Inventory # 00103111037

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 3.64
Free Shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 4 available

Add to basket

Seller Image

Bryan Post
Published by Post Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984080120 ISBN 13: 9780984080120
Used Softcover

Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Condition: very_good. Mark Trotter (illustrator). Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks, cuts, bends, or scuffs on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges. Seller Inventory # DBV.0984080120.VG

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 3.88
Free Shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Seller Image

Bryan Post
Published by Post Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984080120 ISBN 13: 9780984080120
Used Softcover

Seller: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Condition: good. Mark Trotter (illustrator). All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included. Seller Inventory # 466SUS003KIO

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 4.05
Free Shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Seller Image

Bryan Post
Published by Post Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984080120 ISBN 13: 9780984080120
Used Softcover

Seller: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Condition: acceptable. Mark Trotter (illustrator). All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Seller Inventory # COLV.0984080120.A

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 4.05
Free Shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Seller Image

Bryan Post
Published by Post Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984080120 ISBN 13: 9780984080120
Used Softcover

Seller: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Condition: very_good. Mark Trotter (illustrator). Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media. Seller Inventory # 466XBX001KOY

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 4.52
Free Shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

There are 17 more copies of this book

View all search results for this book