Talented Clementine (215 results)

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2008
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2008
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2008
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2008
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2008
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2008
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2008
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Softcover
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by scholastic 2008
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by scholastic 2008
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by scholastic 2008
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Softcover
Seller: BRT Resales, DeLand, U.S.A.BRT Resales
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good.

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2008
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Softcover
Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.28
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2008
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Softcover
Seller: Aspen Book Co., Denver, U.S.A.Aspen Book Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.33
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2008
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2008
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2008
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.80
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers (edition Reprint) 2008
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.81
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2008
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Softcover
Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, U.S.A.More Than Words
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 0.77
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2008
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Softcover
Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, U.S.A.More Than Words
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 0.77
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2007
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.85
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2007
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.85
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2007
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Hardcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Scholastic, Inc. 2008
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Softcover
Seller: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, U.S.A.Bookmonger.Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 0.77
£ 3.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Crease on cover*.

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2007
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Hardcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2008
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Softcover
Seller: BookHolders, Towson, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Hyperion Book CH Pub Date: 4/1/2008 Binding: Paperback Pages: 160 Reprint edition. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Hyperion Books for Children 2007
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.03
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Hyperion Books for Children 2007
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.03
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Hyperion Books for Children 2007
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 4.03
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by scholastic (edition ) 2008
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.08
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Language: English
Published by Hyperion Books for Children 2007
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Hardcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.08
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Hyperion Books for Children 2007
Series: Clementine, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - Clementine
- Hardcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.08
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Frazee, Marla (illustrator).