Knowing by Cameron Sharon (39 results)

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Press 2017
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Hardcover
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.81
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic, Incorporated 2018
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic, Incorporated 2018
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic, Incorporated 2018
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Press 2017
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Hardcover
Seller: New Legacy Books, Annandale, U.S.A.New Legacy Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.10
£ 1.87 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good. The pages show normal wear. There is a signature or handwriting on the side of book. This is a ex library book, stickers and markings accordingly. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2018
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic, Incorporated 2017
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.44
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Advanced reading copy - 1st edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic, Incorporated 2017
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.44
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Advanced reading copy - 1st edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Go…od.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic, Incorporated 2017
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Advanced reading copy - 1st edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic, Incorporated 2017
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Advanced reading copy - 1st edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic 2018
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Softcover
Seller: Camp Popoki LLC dba Cozy Book Cellar, Bellingham, U.S.A.Camp Popoki LLC dba Cozy Book Cellar
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.84
£ 4.11 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good. Mass Market Paperback. Good.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Press 2017
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Press 2017
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Hardcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.33
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2018
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.84
£ 2.62 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Press 2017
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.66
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2018
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Movies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.84
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2018
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Softcover
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2018
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Softcover
Seller: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, U.S.A.Heisenbooks
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.78
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. August 2018 2018
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Softcover
Seller: Editions Book Store, Kannapolis, U.S.A.Editions Book Store
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.93
£ 4.87 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: Used - Very Good. Cover edges show some minor wear from reading and storage. Pages are clean; there is no writing, highlighting or margin notes.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Press 2017
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Hardcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.77
£ 2.62 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2018
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Softcover
Seller: Last Word Books, Olympia, U.S.A.Last Word Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.72
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Trade paperback. Light to moderate shelf wear to covers. Binding square and tight. No creasing to spine. No loose pages. No highlighting, notation, or remainder marks. Thank you for supporting Last Word Books and independent bookstores.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2018
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 5.99
£ 3.74 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
paperback. Condition: Fine.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Press 2017
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.33
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks 2017
- Softcover
Seller: Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, U.S.A.Thomas F. Pesce'
Contact seller4-star sellerSoft cover. Condition: New. 9781338223439, First Printing, 2017, Numberline With "1" On Copyright Page. New And Never Read, Spine Display Quality. 438 Clean, Tightly Bound Pages. (See Photos) Young Adult Fiction.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Press October 2017 2017
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Hardcover
Seller: The Scholar's Source Bookstore, Lake Jackson, U.S.A.The Scholar's Source Bookstore
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 7.34
£ 5.05 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: 3) Very Good.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Press October 2017 2017
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Hardcover
Seller: The Scholar's Source Bookstore, Lake Jackson, U.S.A.The Scholar's Source Bookstore
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 7.34
£ 5.05 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: 3) Very Good.

Published by Scholastic Inc. 2017
- Softcover
Seller: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, U.S.A.Firefly Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.48
£ 4.87 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: Used Very Good. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Press 2017
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Hardcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: MostlySignedBooks, Kensington, U.S.A.MostlySignedBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 18.50
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Near fine in near fine dust jacket. SIGNED by the author on the title page (signature only). 1st edition, 1st printing, complete numberline. Dust jacket has faint edgewear. Book has barely visible toning to the edges of the pageblock. By the Parents'… Choice Gold Award-, Westchester Fiction Award-, and Sue Alexander Most Promising New Work Award-winning author of "Bluebird" and "The Light in Hidden Places". Uncommon signed. Where possible, all books come with dust jacket in a clear protective plastic sleeve, sealed in a ziplock bag, wrapped in bubble wrap, shipped in a box. Signed by Author(s).

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Press 2017
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Hardcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Muse Book Shop, DeLand, U.S.A.Muse Book Shop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 19.31
£ 4.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New. Dust Jacket Condition: As New. 1st Edition. Signed by Author(s).
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Scholastic Press 2017
Series: The Forgetting, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Forgetting
- Hardcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Virginia Books & More, Spotsylvania, U.S.A.Virginia Books & More
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 27.81
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: New. 1st Edition. This is a pristine and unread copy from the first printing of the first edition of this book autographed by the author at a regional bookseller gathering the year of publication. Please see my attached photos of this gift-worthy book and the silver-Sharpie-signe…d title page. Signed by Author(s).