Linzbach (118 results)
Das Fischer Lexikon A - Z (17). Medizin II.
Hartmann, Fritz/Linzbach, Johannes/Nissen, Rudolf/Schoefer, Hans (Hg.):
Published by Frankfurt a.M./Hamburg 1968;, Fischer Bücherei, 1968
- Softcover
Seller: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, Germanybuc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann
Contact seller3-star seller110.-142. Tsd.; 400 S.; TB. Ecken u. Kanten bestoßen; Rückenkopf leicht eingerissen; Ebd. gebraucht; Papier deutl. gedunkelt.

Language: German
Published by Fischer Verlag
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 0.85
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketTaschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 354 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 190.

Language: German
Published by Fischer Verlag
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 0.85
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Add to basketTaschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 377 Seiten Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

Language: German
Published by Fischer Verlag
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 0.85
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketTaschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 370 Seiten Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Medizin 3. (Das Fischer Lexikon)
Hartmann/Linzbach/Nissen/Schaefer (Hrsg.) Fritz/Johannes/Rudolf/Hans
Published by Fischer Bücherei, Frankfurt/M 1968
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contact seller3-star seller112.-144. Tsd. 354 S 18x10,6cm, Taschenbuch, Seiten gebräunt, Gebrauchssspuren.
Medizin 1. (Das Fischer Lexikon)
Hartmann/Linzbach/Nissen/Schaefer (Hrsg.) Fritz/Johannes/Rudolf/Hans
Published by Fischer Bücherei, Frankfurt/M 1968
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contact seller3-star seller114.-146. Tsd. 370 S 18x10,6cm, Taschenbuch, Seiten gebräunt, Gebrauchssspuren.
Medizin 2. (Das Fischer Lexikon)
Hartmann/Linzbach/Nissen/Schaefer (Hrsg.) Fritz/Johannes/Rudolf/Hans
Published by Fischer Bücherei, Frankfurt/M 1968
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contact seller3-star seller110.-142. Tsd. 377 S 18x10,6cm, Taschenbuch, Seiten gebräunt, Gebrauchssspuren.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.75
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Maneki, Tanya (illustrator).

Published by Feltrinelli (Milano) 1970
- Hardcover
Seller: Laboratorio del libro, condove, ItalyLaboratorio del libro
Contact seller5-star sellerLegatura editoriale con sovracoperta in acetato, 406 pp., ill. in ner n.t., 18 cm. Ottimo.
Neue Beiträge Zur Theoretischen Pathologie
Doerr W. Hofmann W. Linzbach A. J. Rother K. Seitelberger F.
Published by Springer, Heidelberg 1981
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat VinoLibros, Nürnberg, GermanyAntiquariat VinoLibros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 8.01
£ 12.88 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Erste Ausgabe. Mit 48 Abb. im Anhang, 104 S. Size: 17 x 24,5 Cm.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.37
£ 14.27 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2014. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2014. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity… organizations.
Published by Fischer, Frankfurt 1959, 1959
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.23
£ 15.56 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHC. Condition: Gut. TB.,355s., in gutem Zustand, , Deu 400g.
Published by Fischer., Frankfurt 1964, 1964
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.23
£ 15.56 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSC. Condition: Gut. TB.,377s., in gutem Zustand, [RSA2,3] Deu 400g.
Published by Fischer., Frankfurt 1959., 1959
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.23
£ 15.56 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSC. Condition: Gut. TB, 355s., in gutem Zustand, Deu 400g.
Published by Fischer, Frankfurt 1963, 1963
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.23
£ 15.56 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSC. Condition: Gut. TB., 371s., in gutem Zustand, Deu 400g.
Published by Fischer., Frankfurt 1959., 1969
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.23
£ 15.56 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSC. Condition: Gut. TB, 377s., in gutem Zustand, Deu 400g.
Published by Fischer, Frankfurt 1959, 1959
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.23
£ 15.56 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHC. Condition: Gut. TB.,377s., in gutem Zustand, , Deu 400g.

- Hardcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 8.65
£ 11.23 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Sumérgete en 'Bis Aschermittwoch', una conmovedora narración de Matthias P. H. Linzbach que explora temas profundos como la vida, el amor y la soledad. A través de sus páginas, el autor nos lleva a reflexionar sobre las heridas, la frialdad y la calidez humana, así como sobre los finales y los nuevos comi…enzos. El carnaval emerge como un elemento central, ofreciendo una perspectiva única sobre la celebración de la vida y la búsqueda del significado detrás de todo. Esta edición, la tercera, promete una experiencia literaria enriquecedora y reflexiva. EAN: 9783759706454 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Bis Aschermittwoch Autor: Matthias P. H. Linzbach Editorial: Books on Demand GmbH Idioma: de Páginas: 224 Formato: tapa dura.
Language: German
Published by Fischer 1961
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.65
£ 17.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketTaschenbuch. Condition: Gut. Fischer - Lexikon, Medizin 2 , Taschenbuch von 1961 QE-1JTI-GOLN Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 13.09
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Neue Beiträge Zur Theoretischen Pathologie
Doerr W. Hofmann W. Linzbach A. J. Rother K. Seitelberger F.
Published by Heidelberg Springer 1981 1981
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas & Reinhard
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 9.80
£ 16.43 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketFormat groß 8°, LEINEN, 104 Seiten, der Einband ist durch eine zusätzliche feste Transparentschutzfolie geschützt, dies ist ein regulär ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek mit der üblichen Signatur und Stempel, keine Markierungen / Anmerkungen, das Buch befindet sich in einem tadellosen Zus…tand. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Published by Frankfurt am Main, Fischer, . 1959
- Softcover
Seller: Werner Engelmann, Lahr, GermanyWerner Engelmann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.91
£ 17.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket370; 377; 355 S. Orig. Karton kl. Läsuren.
Published by Dortmund 1985
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 12.47
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: gut. 161 S. : Ill., graph. Darst. ; 21 cm, Bibliotheksexemplar, Staubrand. Sprache: Deutsch.
Published by Bonn 1936
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 12.47
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: gut. 47 S., 23 cm, Bibliotheksexemplar, gebräunt. Sprache: Deutsch.

Language: German
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.93
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: German
Published by Fischer (Tb.), Frankfurt, o.J.
- Softcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 5.34
£ 19.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketTaschenbuch Gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.
Language: German
Published by Fischer (Tb.), Frankfurt, o.J.
- Softcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 5.34
£ 19.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketTaschenbuch Gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.
Language: German
Published by Fischer (Tb.), Frankfurt, o.J.
- Softcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 5.34
£ 19.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketTaschenbuch Gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.
Language: German
Published by Fischer (Tb.), Frankfurt, o.J.
- Softcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 5.34
£ 19.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketTaschenbuch Gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.
Language: German
Published by Fischer (Tb.), Frankfurt, o.J.
- Softcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 5.34
£ 19.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketTaschenbuch Gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.