Kilborn (598 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Grand Central Publishing 2009

    0446535931 / 9780446535939

    Series: The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective, Book 3 of 13. Book 3 of 13 - The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.72

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grand Central Publishing 2009

    0446535931 / 9780446535939

    Series: The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective, Book 3 of 13. Book 3 of 13 - The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.72

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grand Central Publishing 2009

    0446535931 / 9780446535939

    Series: The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective, Book 3 of 13. Book 3 of 13 - The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 3.72

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grand Central Publishing 2009

    0446535931 / 9780446535939

    Series: The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective, Book 3 of 13. Book 3 of 13 - The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.89

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grand Central Publishing (edition First Edition) 2009

    0446535931 / 9780446535939

    Series: The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective, Book 3 of 13. Book 3 of 13 - The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 3.90

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grand Central Publishing 2009

    0446535931 / 9780446535939

    Series: The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective, Book 3 of 13. Book 3 of 13 - The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective

    • Softcover

    Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.93

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grand Central Publishing 2009

    0446535931 / 9780446535939

    Series: The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective, Book 3 of 13. Book 3 of 13 - The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.15

    £ 2.62 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Knopf 1991

    0679732802 / 9780679732808

    • Softcover

    Seller: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, U.S.A.The Book Cellar, LLC

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 1.84

    £ 2.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: New. BRAND NEW A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grand Central Publishing 2009

    0446535931 / 9780446535939

    Series: The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective, Book 3 of 13. Book 3 of 13 - The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.15

    £ 2.81 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    mass_market. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grand Central Publishing 2009

    0446535931 / 9780446535939

    Series: The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective, Book 3 of 13. Book 3 of 13 - The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.15

    £ 2.81 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    mass_market. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grand Central Publishing 2009

    0446535931 / 9780446535939

    Series: The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective, Book 3 of 13. Book 3 of 13 - The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.15

    £ 2.81 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    mass_market. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2010

    1453885684 / 9781453885680

    Series: The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective, Book 5 of 13. Book 5 of 13 - The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.16

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grand Central Publishing 2009

    0446535931 / 9780446535939

    Series: The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective, Book 3 of 13. Book 3 of 13 - The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.36

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grand Central Publishing 2009

    0446535931 / 9780446535939

    Series: The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective, Book 3 of 13. Book 3 of 13 - The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.36

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grand Central Publishing 2009

    0446535931 / 9780446535939

    Series: The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective, Book 3 of 13. Book 3 of 13 - The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.36

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grand Central Publishing 2009

    0446535931 / 9780446535939

    Series: The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective, Book 3 of 13. Book 3 of 13 - The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.46

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grand Central Publishing 2009

    0446535931 / 9780446535939

    Series: The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective, Book 3 of 13. Book 3 of 13 - The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.46

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grand Central Publishing 2009

    0446535931 / 9780446535939

    Series: The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective, Book 3 of 13. Book 3 of 13 - The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 5.46

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grand Central Publishing 2009

    0446535931 / 9780446535939

    Series: The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective, Book 3 of 13. Book 3 of 13 - The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective

    • Softcover

    Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Mass market paperback in GOOD condition with normal wear from use. Cover art my differ from that shown in photo.

  • Language: English

    Published by Knopf 1991

    0679732802 / 9780679732808

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.89

    £ 2.81 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Knopf 1991

    0679732802 / 9780679732808

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.86

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Language: English

    Published by Times Books 2009

    0805083081 / 9780805083088

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 6.17

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Good dust jacket. Inscribed by author on title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by Times Books 2009

    0805083081 / 9780805083088

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 6.32

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Knopf 1991

    0679732802 / 9780679732808

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.86

    £ 2.62 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Times Books 2009

    0805083081 / 9780805083088

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, U.S.A.Heisenbooks

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.55

    £ 2.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. US Hard Cover Very Good Edition. Book is in great condition! Little to no damage present on cover, pages, spine, or corners. Dustcover is included if applicable. An amazing buy.

  • Language: English

    Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi 2010

    1453885684 / 9781453885680

    Series: The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective, Book 5 of 13. Book 5 of 13 - The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.74

    £ 2.81 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Knopf 1991

    0679732802 / 9780679732808

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.86

    £ 2.81 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2010

    1453885684 / 9781453885680

    Series: The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective, Book 5 of 13. Book 5 of 13 - The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 6.81

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016

    1533201064 / 9781533201065

    Series: The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective, Book 7 of 13. Book 7 of 13 - The Konrath Dark Thriller Collective

    • Softcover

    Seller: kt_booktigers, katy, U.S.A.kt_booktigers

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.48

    £ 3.37 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Very good softcover in excellent condition. Minor wear. Pages are clean and unmarked. book.

  • Language: English

    Published by Knopf 1991

    0679732802 / 9780679732808

    • Softcover

    Seller: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Library House Internet Sales

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 1.54

    £ 5.24 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Fine. No Jacket. Step-by-step instructions, patterns, and photographs are presented for projects ranging from simple-to-stitch creations to wall hangings and appliqued quilts Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.