Fritsch Estrangin (17 results)

The Studio - A Magazine of Fine and Applied Art. Volume 86 Number 364.July 12th 1923 / Illustrated. Rudolf Dircks "Mr Reginald Frampton's Landscapes" / H Fritsch-Estrangin "The Paris Salons of 1923" / George Sheringham "Mr Albert Rutherston's Paintings and Drawings" / Portraits by Savely Sorin at the Knoedler Galleries / Dr Arthur Haberlandt "About Cake and Butter Moulds" / Malcolm C Salaman "Mr George Belcher's Portrait Prints"
Geoffrey Holme (Editor) / Rudolf Dircks "Mr Reginald Frampton's Landscapes" / H Fritsch-Estrangin "The Paris Salons of 1923" / George Sheringham "Mr Albert Rutherston's Paintings and Drawings" / Portraits by Savely Sorin at the Knoedler Galleries / Dr Arthur Haberlandt "About Cake and Butter Moulds" / Malcolm C Salaman "Mr George Belcher's Portrait Prints"
Published by The Studio Limited 1923
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Shore Books, London, United KingdomShore Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.00
£ 11.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Very Good. 80 pages. Illustrated. Rudolf Dircks "Mr Reginald Frampton's Landscapes" / H Fritsch-Estrangin "The Paris Salons of 1923" / George Sheringham "Mr Albert Rutherston's Paintings and Drawings" / Portraits by Savely Sorin at the Knoedler Galleries / Dr Arthur Haberlandt "About Cake and Butter Moulds…" / Malcolm C Salaman "Mr George Belcher's Portrait Prints" (U.P.).
Published by La Table Ronde 1969
- Softcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.34
£ 13.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.90
£ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. 1983. 368 pages. Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 15.09
£ 36.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO60029684: 1981. In-18. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos frotté, Intérieur bon état. 172 pages. Premier plat illustré en couleur. Illustré de planches en noir et blanc hors texte. Dernières pages détachées. . . . Classification Dewey : 430-Langues germaniques. Allemand.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 15.09
£ 36.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO60059067: 1976. In-18. Broché. Etat d'usage, 1er plat abîmé, Coiffe en pied abîmée, Intérieur acceptable. 172 pages. Illustré de dessins en noir et blanc dans le texte. Texte sur 3 colonnes. Page de titre déchirée. Annotations au dos du 2e plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 430-Langues german…iques. Allemand.

- Softcover
Seller: Méli-Mélo et les Editions LCDA, Landreville, FranceMéli-Mélo et les Editions LCDA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 13.35
£ 40.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Garnier, Broché carré, 1974 occasion bon état non neuf voir ma photo sur ama.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 18.60
£ 36.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320025623: 1971. In-16. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos frotté, Intérieur acceptable. 172 pages - 1er plat illustré d'une photo en couleurs. . . . Classification Dewey : 413-Dictionnaire bilingue.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 18.60
£ 36.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO60059066: 1980. In-18. Broché. Bon état, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 172 pages. Illustré de dessins en noir et blanc dans le texte. Texte sur 3 colonnes. . . . Classification Dewey : 430-Langues germaniques. Allemand.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 18.60
£ 36.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO60029683: 1980. In-18. Broché. Bon état, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos très frotté, Intérieur bon état. 172 pages. Premier plat illustré en couleur. Illustré de planches en noir et blanc hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 430-Langues germaniques. Allemand.

Published by Chez L Auteur 1946
Seller: Tiré à Part, Marseille, FranceTiré à Part
Contact seller5-star sellerIn-12 ( 155 X 115 mm ) de 542 pages. Intérieur frais. Bel exemplaire. Poésie.

Published by Garnier 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 15.09
£ 36.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO60059065: 1974. In-18. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos frotté, Mouillures. 172 pages. Illustré de dessins en noir et blanc dans le texte. Texte sur 3 colonnes. Texte bien lisible. . . . Classification Dewey : 430-Langues germaniques. Allemand.

Published by Le Livre de Poche 1966
- Softcover
Seller: Livreavous, SAINT-CHAMAS, FranceLivreavous
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 12.91
£ 41.04 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Dust Jacket Condition: Très bon. TBE, Envoi rapide et soigné. Épisodes des Forsyte Suivi de Derniers épisodes des Forsyte de John Galsworthy (Auteur) Le Livre de Poche 1966 (Livre en français).
Published by Garnier 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 18.60
£ 36.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO60029682: 1974. In-18. Broché. Bon état, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos frotté, Intérieur bon état. 172 pages. Premier plat illustré en couleur. Illustré de planches en noir et blanc hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 430-Langues germaniques. Allemand.
Published by PARIS, BOULEVARD MONTMARTRE 1898
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 22.96
£ 36.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R110019999: 1898. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. Paginé de 708 à 710 . Ce fascicule ne contient pas d'illustration. Une page photocopiée. Livré sans couverture. . . . Classification Dewey : 70.4-Journalisme, chronique.

- Softcover
Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.11
£ 427.71 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - Guide de conversation français-allemand (1976) - Poche.

Published by LA TABLE RONDE 1969
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 31.86
£ 36.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R240131964: 1969. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 245 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 940.53-Seconde Guerre mondiale 1939-1945.

Published by 1969 1969
Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 21.12
£ 427.71 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - Jauni, Pliure(s) - New yonew York entre de Gaulle et Pétain : Les français aux Etats-Unis de 1940 à 1946 (1969) - Grand Format.