Estrangin A (12 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 21.72
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 18.27
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 23.57
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

La evangelización del mundo rural.
Henry, A. M. / Toulat, P. / Laloux, J. / Estrangin, L. / Lambert, B. / Ponsot, D. / Rousseau, Ch. / Taverdet, F.M.C.
Published by Nova terra.
- Softcover
Seller: La Leona LibreRía, San Miguel del Arroyo, Valladolid, SpainLa Leona LibreRía
Contact seller5-star sellerRústica con solapa. 242 pp. 13,5 x 20 cm.
Published by Spes, Paris 1957
- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.12
£ 30.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroché. Condition: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :Pages 130 à 256. Couverture légèrement salie. Langue : français Nb de volumes : 1.
Published by Spes, Paris 1957
- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 7.12
£ 30.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroché. Condition: Etat moyen. in-8 Description :Pages 898 à 1024, mention manuscrite couverture. Quelques soulignements et notes au bic. Langue : français Nb de volumes : 1.
Revue de l'action populaire Numéro 169 Juin 1963 (En Amérique Latine, L'avenir paysan, Regards sur le monde)
A.P., R. Bosc, J. Mallet, R.J. Brie, F. Bourricaud, L. Estrangin, J. Colombel, D. de la Martinière
Published by Paris 1963
- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 7.12
£ 30.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroché. Condition: Etat moyen. in-8 Description :Ceras Pages 642 à 768, mention manuscrite couverture Langue : français.
Revue de l'Action Populaire Numéro 138 Mai 1960 (Crises du socialisme, Institutions politiques, Avenir économique, Milieux humains, Regards sur le monde)
A.P., J.Y. Calvez, R. Rémond, G. Vedel, J. Dufournel, H. Chambre, L. Estrangin, G. Vailland
Published by Spes, Paris 1960
- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 7.12
£ 30.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroché. Condition: Etat moyen. in-8 Description :Pages 514 à 640, mention manuscrite couverture. Soulignements au bic. Langue : français Nb de volumes : 1.

Annales de la Société scientifique et littéraire de Cannes et de l'arrondissement de Grasse. 105e année - nouvelle série. Tome 24. Travaux de 1972.
de Beauvillé (G.) - Estrangin (J.) - Grassi (M.C.) - Tresse (R.) - Coiffard (A.) - Palausi (G.) - Mourgues (M.) - Durbec (J.A.)
Published by Société scientifique et littéraire de Cannes et de l'arrondissement de Grasse 1973
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Rometti Vincent, Nice, FranceRometti Vincent
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 13.35
£ 34.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. Edition originale. Cannes, 1973. In-8 broché, 105pp. Illustrations dans le texte et 2 planches dépliantes. Couverture un peu insolée, quelques rousseurs sur les tranches.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 25.17
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Auch: Foix, 1839 / Valence: Marc Aurel, 1839 / Paris: J. Smith, 1820 / Avignon: Bonnet, 1840 / Marseille (Marseilles): Marius Olive, 1836 1840
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Cole & Contreras / Sylvan Cole Gallery, Sitges, SpainCole & Contreras / Sylvan Cole Gallery
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 305.10
£ 21.60 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSix extremely rare historical monographs dedicated to specific towns and regions of southern France, bound in one volume. viii, 9-152, 44; 16; 31; 57 (plus 2 lithographed plates); 44; 24 pp. Printed on very good laid and wove papers. Except for one, which was printed in Paris, these were printed on small provincial presses and a…re thus very desirable. 8vo. Attractively bound in contemporary quarter calf and marbled boards. Some wear to extremities of binding but still very solid. Internally clean but for a little minor foxing. A fascinating and extremely unusual book.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.13
£ 4.16 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.