Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothčque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'ą 15% du prix net de cet article ą des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Paperback. Condition: New.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Cham, Springer International Publishing : Imprint: Springer., 2021
ISBN 10: 3030697940 ISBN 13: 9783030697945
Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germany
First Edition
1st ed. 2021. XIII, 207 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. The Urban Book Series. Sprache: Englisch.
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italy
Condition: NEW.
Language: Italian
Published by Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1973330369 ISBN 13: 9781973330363
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. In Stock.
Published by Cedam, Padova, 1981
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, Roma, RM, Italy
br.edit. XVI + 222 p. in-8.
Published by Cedam, Padova, 1984
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, Roma, RM, Italy
br.edit. XVI + 235 p. in-8.
Language: Italian
Published by Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1717854885 ISBN 13: 9781717854889
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 126 pages. Italian language. 11.00x8.50x0.32 inches. In Stock.
Published by Milano, Giuffre', 1958
Seller: Libreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila), Bologna BO, BO, Italy
In 8°, brossura con dorso rifatto, pp. 122. Precedente proprieta' privata.
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italy
Condition: NEW.
Condition: NEW.
Paperback. 166 pp.; 21 cm. Italian - (Very) good. 250g.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: logorata Condizioni dell'interno: costa interna parzialmente scollata.
Published by Brescia, La Scuola, 1956
Seller: Libreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila), Bologna BO, BO, Italy
In 8° picc., cart. ill. in col, pp. 94, ill. in nero nel testo.
Published by Ivi, Coop. Tipogr. Azzoguidi, 1943
Seller: Libreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila), Bologna BO, BO, Italy
In 8 bross., pp. 12, invio autografo di R. Azzali.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Published by Cultura Duemila, Ragusa, 1989
ISBN 13: 2566891101731
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italy
Condition: DISCRETO USATO. Poeti italiani contemporanei ITALIANO Brossura morbida ed illustrata come da foto mostrante un quasi impercettibile ingiallimento dovuto al tempo e minime tracce di usura da scaffale ai margini e da sfregamento ai piatti con leggere macchioline agli stessi. Pagine naturalmente e leggermente ingiallite dal tempo in particolare ai tagli comunque piacevolmente leggibili. Numero pagine 38.
Published by Milano, A. Giuffré, Milano, 1955
Seller: Messinissa libri, Milano, MI, Italy
brossura. Condition: Very Good. CB.18Copertina editoriale in brossura pieghevole,25 cm., volume in condizioni molto buone, lievi segni di usura dovuti al fattore tempo sulla copertina, interno in ottimo stato, 132 pagine circa Copertina come da foto. Book.
Published by Cedam, Padova, 1988
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, Roma, RM, Italy
br.edit. XVIII + 336 p. in-8.
Published by , Trevisini, 1986
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italy
brossura flessibile. Condition: Good. Copertina plastificata sporca lievemente con segno di stropicciatura da scaffale al piatto. Tagli, sporchi, e pagine ingialliti lievemente. flessibile 648 Buono (Good) . Book.
Language: Italian
ISBN 10: 8833592979 ISBN 13: 9788833592978
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italy
Condition: NEW.
Condition: new.
Condition: new.
Published by Milano, Il sole 24 ore 2002., 2002
Seller: Libreria Gullą, Roma, RM, Italy
In-8° pp. XX-550, bross. edit. come nuovo.