[ Lot de 13 catalogues d'enchères et ouvrages sur la numismatique ] Catalogues. ... [ Lot de 13 catalogues d'enchères et ouvrages sur la numismatique ] Catalogues. ... [ Lot de 13 catalogues d'enchères et ouvrages sur la numismatique ] Catalogues. ... [ Lot de 13 catalogues d'enchères et ouvrages sur la numismatique ] Catalogues. ...

[ Lot de 13 catalogues d'enchères et ouvrages sur la numismatique ] Catalogues. Monnaies de collection. Monte-Carlo 22 et 23 avril 1977 / Catalogue. Collection de monnaies et trésors. Monte-Carlo 7-8 novembre 1977 / Catalogue. Collection de Monnaies. Monte-Carlo 2 et 3 décembre 1975 / Catalogue. Monnaies. Monte-Carlo 23 et 24 avril 1976 / Catalogue. Collection Roger Peyrefitte. Monnaies. Objets de Haute Curiosité / Collection du Docteur Bernard Jean (2e vente) Monnaies. Papier Monnaie. Assignats. Rouen 13-14-15 novembre 1992 Etude Denesle / Collection de feue la Comtesse de Béhague. Monnaies grecques antiques. Nouveau Drouot, Samedi 14 avril 1984 / Catalogue. Numismatique. 12 et 13 novembre 1982, Hôtel Hermitage, Monte-Carlo / Monnaies anti

Collectif ; SALZADE, M. de ; DE MEY, J. ; POINDESSAULT, B. ; VINCHON, Jean

Published by Thimonier, divers, 1975
Used / rigide / Quantity Available: 0
Available From More Booksellers
View all  copies of this book

About the Book

We're sorry; this book is no longer available. AbeBooks has millions of books. Please enter search terms below to find similar copies.

Description:

Dictionnaire historique des Monnoies tant anciennes que modernes, 1 vol. in-8 br., reprint Thimonier, 187 pp. / Répertoire de la numismatique française contemporaine 1793 à nos jours, 1 vol. in-8 cartonnage éditeur, Bruxelles, Paris, 1976, 438 pp. / Catalogues. Monnaies de collection. Monte-Carlo 22 et 23 avril 1977, 1 vol. in-4 cartonnage noir éditeur, 1977 / Catalogue. Collection de monnaies et trésors. Monte-Carlo 7-8 novembre 1977, 1 vol. in-4 cartonnage éditeur, 1977 / Catalogue. Collection de Monnaies. Monte-Carlo 2 et 3 décembre 1975, 1 vol. in-4 cartonnage éditeur, 1975 / Catalogue. Monnaies. Monte-Carlo 23 et 24 avril 1976, 1 vol. in-4 cartonnage éditeur, 1976 / Catalogue. Collection Roger Peyrefitte. Monnaies. Objets de Haute Curiosité, 1 vol. in-4 cartonnage rouge éditeur, Paris, 29 avril 1974, avec la liste des estimations jointe / Collection du Docteur Bernard Jean (2e vente) Monnaies. Papier Monnaire. Assignats. Rouen 13-14-15 novembre 1992, 1 vol. in-4 br., Etude Denesle / Collection de feue la Comtesse de Béhague. Monnaies grecques antiques. Nouveau Drouot, Samedi 14 avril 1984, 1 vol. in-4 br. / Catalogue. Numismatique. 12 et 13 novembr 1982, Hötel Hermitage, Monte-Carlo, 1 vol. in-4 br. avec la liste des résultats jointe / Monnaies antiques. Collection Armand Trampitsch. Monaco, 13-14-15 Novembre 1986, 1 vol. in-4 cartonnage bleu éditeur / Catalogue. Monnaies grecques antiques. Monaco. Samedi 13 avril 1985 / Catalogue. Monnaies. Monte-Carlo, vendredi 30 juin 1978, 1 vol. in-4 cartonnage blanc éditeur. Bon état (qq. couv. un peu frottées ou avec infimes accrocs, mais en général en très bon état). Prix du lot, non séparable. Langue: Français. Bookseller Inventory #

Publisher: Thimonier, divers
Publication Date: 1975
Binding: rigide

AbeBooks offers millions of new, used, rare and out-of-print books, as well as cheap textbooks from thousands of booksellers around the world. Shopping on AbeBooks is easy, safe and 100% secure - search for your book, purchase a copy via our secure checkout and the bookseller ships it straight to you.

Search thousands of booksellers selling millions of new & used books

New & Used Books

New & Used Books

New and used copies of new releases, best sellers and award winners. Save money with our huge selection.

AbeBooks Home

Rare & Out of Print Books

Rare & Out of Print Books

From scarce first editions to sought-after signatures, find an array of rare, valuable and highly collectible books.

Rare Books

Textbooks

Textbooks

Catch a break with big discounts and fantastic deals on new and used textbooks.

Textbooks

More Books to Discover