62229 Results (Displaying results 1 - 30)
Edit Your Search
1.

Full Dark, No Stars

King, Stephen
Bookseller: Urbookstore1
(Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 1.99
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Pocket Books. PAPERBACK. Book Condition: Fine. 143919260X May have a remainder mark. Bookseller Inventory # Z143919260XZ1

2.

Full Dark, No Stars

King, Stephen
Bookseller: Textbooksmarket
(Churchville, PA, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 1.99
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Pocket Books. PAPERBACK. Book Condition: Fine. 143919260X May have a remainder mark. Bookseller Inventory # Z143919260XZ1

3.

Full Dark, No Stars

King, Stephen
Bookseller: Vitalbooks
(Churchville, PA, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 2

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 1.99
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Pocket Books. PAPERBACK. Book Condition: New. 143919260X. Bookseller Inventory # Z143919260XZN

4.

Full Dark, No Stars

King, Stephen
Bookseller: Ebooksweb
(Bensalem, PA, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: > 20

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.00
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Pocket Books 9/20/2011, 2011. Paperback. Book Condition: New. Reprint. 143919260X. Bookseller Inventory # Z143919260XZN

5.

Full Dark, No Stars

King, Stephen
Bookseller: Bookhouse Com LLC
(Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 2

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.00
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Pocket Books. PAPERBACK. Book Condition: New. 143919260X. Bookseller Inventory # Z143919260XZN

6.

Full Dark, No Stars

King, Stephen
Bookseller: BookShop4U
(Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: > 20

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.00
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Pocket Books 9/20/2011, 2011. Paperback. Book Condition: New. Reprint. 143919260X. Bookseller Inventory # Z143919260XZN

7.

Night Shift (Signet)

Stephen King
Bookseller: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Signet, 1979. Book Condition: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Previous owner's name/address inside. Modest highlighting/underlining/notes throughout. Bookseller Inventory # 7673223

8.

Carrie

Stephen King
Bookseller: Slategray Ventures
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Signet, 1975. Paperback. Book Condition: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Bookseller Inventory # sku47r0z

9.
Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Signet, 1996. Paperback. Book Condition: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Bookseller Inventory # sku45z1u

10.

Carrie

Stephen King
Bookseller: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Signet, 1975. Book Condition: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Bookseller Inventory # 7311042

11.

Different Seasons (Signet)

Stephen King
Bookseller: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Signet, 1983. Book Condition: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Previous owner's name/address inside. Bookseller Inventory # 7675630

12.

Bare Bones: Conversations on Terror With Stephen King

Tim Underwood, Stephen King
Bookseller: Slategray Ventures
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Warner Books, 1989. Paperback. Book Condition: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Bookseller Inventory # sku4ez6r

13.

The Eyes of the Dragon

Stephen King
Bookseller: Slategray Ventures
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Signet, 1987. Paperback. Book Condition: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Bookseller Inventory # sku4dw3j

14.

The Eyes of the Dragon

Stephen King
Bookseller: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Signet, 1987. Book Condition: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Bookseller Inventory # 7366591

15.

Night Shift (Signet)

Stephen King
Bookseller: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Signet, 1979. Book Condition: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Bookseller Inventory # 7367408

16.

Black House

Stephen King, Peter Straub
Bookseller: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Ballantine Books, 2002. Book Condition: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. First Ed. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Bookseller Inventory # 7078769

17.

Fire-starter

Stephen King
Bookseller: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Signet, 1981. Book Condition: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Modest sunfade/discoloration on spine/cover. Bookseller Inventory # 6996067

18.

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

Stephen King
Bookseller: Slategray Ventures
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Pocket Books, 2000. Paperback. Book Condition: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Bookseller Inventory # sku43u8q

19.

The Dead Zone (Signet)

Stephen King
Bookseller: Slategray Ventures
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Signet, 1983. Paperback. Book Condition: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Bookseller Inventory # sku4ab6x

20.

The Dark Half: Tie-In Edition (Signet)

Stephen King
Bookseller: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Signet, 1993. Book Condition: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. Bookseller Inventory # 6981341

21.

Desperation

Stephen King
Bookseller: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Viking Adult, 1996. Book Condition: Good. Ex-library. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Dust jacket in Acceptable condition. First Thus Ed. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. EX-LIBRARY - has usual library wear/markings/attachments. Bookseller Inventory # 7738934

22.

Cell: A Novel

Stephen King
Bookseller: Slategray Ventures
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Pocket Star, 2006. Paperback. Book Condition: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Bookseller Inventory # sku457dn

23.

Danse Macabre

Stephen King
Bookseller: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Berkley, 1983. Book Condition: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some edge wear. Bookseller Inventory # 6897946

24.

The Dead Zone (Signet)

Stephen King
Bookseller: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Signet, 1983. Book Condition: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show substantial aging/yellowing.Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Bookseller Inventory # 7199529

25.

Dreamcatcher

Stephen King
Bookseller: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Pocket Books, 2001. Book Condition: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Bookseller Inventory # 7069684

26.

The Shining (Signet)

Stephen King
Bookseller: Slategray Ventures
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Signet, 1978. Paperback. Book Condition: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Bookseller Inventory # sku47sho

27.

The Dark Half

Stephen King
Bookseller: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Signet, 1990. Book Condition: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Bookseller Inventory # 6963727

28.

Firestarter (Signet)

Stephen King
Bookseller: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Signet, 1981. Book Condition: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. First Edition Ed. Used, good. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. Bookseller Inventory # 6891603

29.

Needful Things: The Last Castle Rock Story

Stephen King
Bookseller: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Signet Book, 1992. Book Condition: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. Bookseller Inventory # 7019005

30.

Pet Sematary (Signet)

Stephen King
Bookseller: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantity Available: 1

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: £ 2.28
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

Book Description: Signet, 1984. Book Condition: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Bookseller Inventory # 7724394

62229 Results (Displaying results 1 - 30)
Endeca